FECHA 1 – CLASE 2 / 2018

Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 65 EMANUEL BAILHERES 19 30:18.399   1:02.383
2 3 DIEGO VAÑO 19 30:20.704 2.305 1:02.303
3 98 EMILIANO FONDATTI 19 30:21.235 2.836 1:02.322
4 10 MARTIN PICCIONE 19 30:21.443 3.044 1:02.563
5 25 SANTIAGO VILLAR 19 30:21.662 3.263 1:02.468
6 40 DAMIAN GALLIANO 19 30:22.176 3.777 1:02.459
7 79 OSCAR DUFOURC 19 30:22.408 4.009 1:02.377
8 77 WOLANSKI-CRESPI 19 30:22.723 4.324 1:02.528
9 102 MAURO CURTI 19 30:22.937 4.538 1:02.494
10 9 FEDERICO VIVA 19 30:24.784 6.385 1:02.381
11 85 DAMIAN MENDEZ 19 30:25.995 7.596 1:03.357
12 190 JUAN M. LOPEZ 19 30:30.182 11.783 1:04.072
13 45 FABIAN BEAUVAIS 19 30:42.937 24.538 1:08.244
14 55 WALTER SCORDIA 18 29:20.386 1 Vuelta 1:02.577
15 8 GUILLERMO SOUTO 17 28:19.774 2 Vueltas 1:03.561
16 71 IZETA-CASTROGIOVANNI 16 27:14.434 3 Vueltas 1:03.489
17 18 CARLOS MICO 13 22:09.368 6 Vueltas 1:03.932
18 23 ROBERTO SERNA 11 20:25.142 8 Vueltas 1:05.230
19 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 6 12:16.628 13 Vueltas 1:04.045
20 78 MARCELO FONTANET 1 1:07.152 18 Vueltas  
21 20 JUAN BURGUERA 1 1:08.425 18 Vueltas  
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 65 EMANUEL BAILHERES 10 10:31.580   1:02.613
2 10 MARTIN PICCIONE 10 10:33.441 1.861 1:02.592
3 3 DIEGO VAÑO 10 10:38.154 6.574 1:02.399
4 55 WALTER SCORDIA 10 10:44.085 12.505 1:03.891
5 18 CARLOS MICO 10 10:52.365 20.785 1:04.270
6 85 DAMIAN MENDEZ 10 10:52.773 21.193 1:04.404
7 98 EMILIANO FONDATTI 10 10:57.950 26.370 1:02.533
8 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 10 11:03.108 31.528 1:03.381
9 45 FABIAN BEAUVAIS 7 8:33.794 3 Vueltas 1:08.932
NT 20 JUAN BURGUERA     NT  
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 102 MAURO CURTI 10 10:30.653   1:02.640
2 40 DAMIAN GALLIANO 10 10:31.772 1.119 1:02.696
3 77 WOLANSKI-CRESPI 10 10:44.419 13.766 1:03.505
4 79 OSCAR DUFOURC 10 10:45.757 15.104 1:03.232
5 25 SANTIAGO VILLAR 10 10:50.841 20.188 1:02.742
6 9 FEDERICO VIVA 10 10:53.511 22.858 1:02.768
7 190 JUAN M. LOPEZ 10 10:58.736 28.083 1:04.164
8 8 GUILLERMO SOUTO 10 10:58.006 27.353 1:04.681
9 71 IZETA-CASTROGIOVANNI 10 11:11.104 40.451 1:05.129
10 78 MARCELO FONTANET 10 11:11.980 41.327 1:04.309
11 23 ROBERTO SERNA 10 11:38.716 1:08.063 1:04.243
Pos N°. Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 102 MAURO CURTI 1:01.726  
2 65 EMANUEL BAILHERES 1:01.833 0.107
3 9 FEDERICO VIVA 1:02.018 0.292
4 10 MARTIN PICCIONE 1:02.105 0.379
5 40 DAMIAN GALLIANO 1:02.139 0.413
6 3 DIEGO VAÑO 1:02.177 0.451
7 71 IZETA-CASTROGIOVANNI 1:02.273 0.547
8 98 EMILIANO FONDATTI 1:02.403 0.677
9 25 SANTIAGO VILLAR 1:02.675 0.949
10 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 1:02.706 0.980
11 78 MARCELO FONTANET 1:03.141 1.415
12 55 WALTER SCORDIA 1:03.627 1.901
13 8 GUILLERMO SOUTO 1:03.977 2.251
14 18 CARLOS MICO 1:04.061 2.335
15 190 JUAN M. LOPEZ 1:04.266 2.540
16 20 JUAN BURGUERA 1:04.393 2.667
17 77 WOLANSKI-CRESPI 1:04.462 2.736
18 85 DAMIAN MENDEZ 1:05.133 3.407
19 23 ROBERTO SERNA 1:05.141 3.415
20 45 FABIAN BEAUVAIS 1:10.894 9.168
21 79 OSCAR DUFOURC 1:49.020 47.294
Pos. Nombre Mejor T° total
1 102 MAURO CURTI 1:01.847
2 9 FEDERICO VIVA 1:02.171
3 65 EMANUEL BAILHERES 1:02.314
4 3 DIEGO VAÑO 1:02.366
5 10 MARTIN PICCIONE 1:02.584
6 71 FEDERICO IZETA 1:02.656
7 79 OSCAR DUFOURC 1:02.720
8 36 CLAUDIO TALAMO 1:02.767
9 25 SANTIAGO VILLAR 1:02.771
10 40 DAMIAN GALLIANO 1:02.928
11 98 EMILIANO FONDATTI 1:03.002
12 77 DIEGO WALANSKI 1:03.281
13 18 CARLOS MICO 1:03.347
14 23 ROBERTO SERNA 1:03.546
15 55 WALTER SCORDIA 1:03.550
16 85 DAMIAN MENDEZ 1:03.709
17 20 JUAN BURGUERA 1:03.827
18 190 JUAN LOPEZ 1:04.004
19 78 MARCELO FONTANET 1:04.601
20 6 CRISTIAN CARABELLESE 1:06.704
21 45 FABIAN BEAUVAIS 1:11.854