FECHA 5 – CLASE 2 / 2018

 
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 6 CRISTIAN CARABELLESE 12 29:37.422 02:19.601
2 10 PICCIONE MARTIN 12 29:45.288 00:07.866 02:20.554
3 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 12 29:46.899 00:09.477 02:20.209
4 102 CURTI MAURO 12 30:03.155 00:25.733 02:21.187
5 9 VIVA FEDERICO 12 30:06.519 00:29.097 02:21.499
6 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 12 30:29.151 00:51.729 02:22.862
7 19 CASADEI MARCELO 12 30:29.778 00:52.356 02:23.271
8 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 12 30:57.744 01:20.322 02:22.586
9 77 CRESPI NICOLAS 12 31:17.279 01:39.857 02:26.765
10 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 12 31:17.882 01:40.460 02:23.938
11 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 12 31:52.522 02:15.100 02:27.607
12 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 12 32:11.364 02:33.942 02:28.993
13 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 10 31:04.915 a 2 vts. 02:49.558
NO CLASIFICADOS
14 112 MARTIN GONZALO 2 07:19.190 a 10 vts. 03:27.480
15 23 SERNA ROBERTO 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- --:--:--.---
 
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 6 12:37.389 02:05.561
2 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 6 12:37.892 00:00.503 02:04.938
3 102 CURTI MAURO 6 12:38.861 00:01.472 02:04.865
4 10 PICCIONE MARTIN 6 12:42.181 00:04.792 02:05.468
5 6 CRISTIAN CARABELLESE 6 12:42.397 00:05.008 02:05.317
6 9 VIVA FEDERICO 6 12:45.287 00:07.898 02:06.241
7 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 6 12:56.601 00:19.212 02:06.430
8 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 6 12:59.321 00:21.932 02:08.060
9 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 6 13:00.754 00:23.365 02:07.729
10 19 CASADEI MARCELO 6 13:12.016 00:34.627 02:09.574
11 112 MARTIN GONZALO 6 13:20.283 00:42.894 02:10.295
12 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 4 08:26.740 a 2 vts. 02:05.394
13 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 3 07:28.333 a 3 vts. 02:27.507
14 77 CRESPI NICOLAS 1 02:13.309 a 5 vts. --:--:--.---
15 23 SERNA ROBERTO 1 02:14.291 a 5 vts. --:--:--.---
AUTO 36 CAMBIA MOTOR
 
Pos N°. Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 02:04.250
2 102 CURTI MAURO 02:04.450 00:00.200
3 98 FONDATTI EMILIANO 02:04.695 00:00.445
4 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 02:04.861 00:00.611
5 6 CRISTIAN CARABELLESE 02:05.106 00:00.856
6 10 PICCIONE MARTIN 02:05.635 00:01.385
7 9 VIVA FEDERICO 02:06.208 00:01.958
8 23 SERNA ROBERTO 02:06.620 00:02.370
9 77 CRESPI NICOLAS 02:07.758 00:03.508
10 112 MARTIN GONZALO 02:08.702 00:04.452
11 19 CASADEI MARCELO 02:09.333 00:05.083
12 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 02:09.684 00:05.434
13 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 02:09.722 00:05.472
14 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 02:10.477 00:06.227
15 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 02:31.863 00:27.613
Pos. Nombre Mejor T° total
1 102 CURTI MAURO 02:04.638
2 10 PICCIONE MARTIN 02:05.019
3 9 VIVA FEDERICO 02:05.225
4 98 FONDATTI EMILIANO 02:05.430
5 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 02:05.505
6 40 GALLIANO ANDRES 02:05.862
7 36 TALAMO-TALAMO 02:06.240
8 6 CRISTIAN CARABELLESE 02:06.377
9 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 02:07.794
10 23 SERNA ROBERTO 02:07.973
11 112 MARTIN GONZALO 02:08.490
12 19 CASADEI MARCELO 02:08.869
13 77 CRESPI NICOLAS 02:09.244
14 69 OLIVERA HERNAN 02:09.681
15 176 LEGONINI GABRIEL 02:33.664