FECHA 6 – CLASE 2 / 2018

     
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 98 FONDATI Emiliano 12 22:36.550 01:52.097
2 102 CURTI Mauro 12 22:37.564 00:01.014 01:52.301
3 9 VIVA Federico 12 22:48.916 00:12.366 01:53.224
4 10 PICCIONE Martin 12 23:11.119 00:34.569 01:53.335
5 15 ARGUISAIN Ruben 12 23:12.941 00:36.391 01:53.751
6 6 CARABELLESE Cristian 12 23:14.392 00:37.842 01:53.104
7 65 BAILHERES Emanuel 12 23:15.221 00:38.671 01:54.293
8 8 SOUTO Guillermo 12 23:27.199 00:50.649 01:55.499
9 77 WOLASKI D/ CRESPI N 12 23:27.647 00:51.097 01:53.500
10 41 MOLINA Mauro 12 23:51.016 01:14.466 01:56.012
11 95 TASCA Omar 12 24:10.237 01:33.687 01:54.986
12 16 MOSSO Ricardo 12 24:17.754 01:41.204 01:55.369
13 51 GUISCI Leonardo 11 21:11.199 a 1 vts. 01:53.108
14 23 SERNA Roberto 11 21:46.404 a 1 vts. 01:55.164
15 42 BERTA Roberto 11 23:09.465 a 1 vts. 02:03.239
16 20 BURGUERA Juan 11 24:21.745 a 1 vts. 01:55.315
NO CLASIFICADOS
17 18 MICO Carlos 7 13:19.589 a 5 vts. 01:53.703
18 36 TALAMO Cristian 5 09:37.556 a 7 vts. 01:54.874
19 27 MACHUCA Matias 5 09:46.073 a 7 vts. 01:55.581
NL 40 GALLIANO Damian -- -- -- --
NL 69 OLIVERA Hernan -- -- -- --
      
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 51 GUISCI Leonardo 6 11:08.641 01:51.799
2 40 GALLIANO Damian 6 11:09.063 00:00.422 01:51.796
3 15 ARGUISAIN Ruben 6 11:20.904 00:12.263 01:53.373
4 65 BAILHERES Emanuel 6 11:24.360 00:15.719 01:52.195
5 20 BURGUERA Juan 6 11:25.366 00:16.725 01:54.023
6 27 MACHUCA Matias 6 11:25.693 00:17.052 01:54.336
7 23 SERNA Roberto 6 11:31.929 00:23.288 01:53.441
8 41 MOLINA Mauro 6 11:43.677 00:35.036 01:55.405
9 6 CARABELLESE Cristian 6 11:44.202 00:35.561 01:52.238
10 16 MOSSO Ricardo 6 11:47.454 00:38.813 01:56.935
11 42 BERTA Roberto 6 12:25.412 01:16.771 02:03.158
      
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 102 CURTI Mauro 6 11:04.036 01:50.850
2 98 FONDATI Emiliano 6 11:04.171 00:00.135 01:50.898
3 77 WOLASKI D/ CRESPI N 6 11:14.233 00:10.197 01:52.391
4 9 VIVA Federico 6 11:14.482 00:10.446 01:52.189
5 18 MICO Carlos 6 11:16.622 00:12.586 01:52.506
6 10 PICCIONE Martin 6 11:17.859 00:13.823 01:52.191
7 8 SOUTO Guillermo 6 11:21.412 00:17.376 01:53.560
8 95 TASCA Omar 6 11:39.291 00:35.255 01:55.026
9 36 TALAMO Cristian 6 11:45.616 00:41.580 01:55.632
10 69 OLIVERA Hernan 2 03:41.918 a 4 vts. 01:52.372
 
Pos N°. Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 102 CURTI Mauro 01:49.877
2 6 CARABELLESE Cristian 01:50.382 00:00.505
3 10 PICCIONE Martin 01:50.669 00:00.792
4 40 GALLIANO Damian 01:50.751 00:00.874
5 98 FONDATI Emiliano 01:50.794 00:00.917
6 51 GUISCI Leonardo 01:51.350 00:01.473
7 9 VIVA Federico 01:51.452 00:01.575
8 65 BAILHERES Emanuel 01:51.572 00:01.695
9 77 WOLASKI D/ CRESPI N 01:52.268 00:02.391
10 15 ARGUISAIN Ruben 01:52.308 00:02.431
11 69 OLIVERA Hernan 01:52.462 00:02.585
12 23 SERNA Roberto 01:52.548 00:02.671
13 18 MICO Carlos 01:52.933 00:03.056
14 27 MACHUCA Matias 01:53.090 00:03.213
15 36 TALAMO Cristian 01:53.596 00:03.719
16 20 BURGUERA Juan 01:53.618 00:03.741
17 8 SOUTO Guillermo 01:53.840 00:03.963
18 41 MOLINA Mauro 01:54.036 00:04.159
19 95 TASCA Omar 01:54.493 00:04.616
20 16 MOSSO Ricardo 01:58.867 00:08.990
21 42 BERTA Roberto --:--:--.--- 00:00.000
Pos. Nombre Mejor T° total
1 102 CURTI Mauro 01:49.866
2 98 FONDATI Emiliano 01:50.647
3 40 GALLIANO Damian 01:51.006
4 6 CARABELLESE Cristian 01:51.143
5 10 PICCIONE Martin 01:51.228
6 9 VIVA Federico 01:51.423
7 65 BAILHERES Emanuel 01:51.447
8 51 GUISCI Leonardo 01:51.985
9 77 WOLASKI D/ CRESPI D 01:52.236
10 23 SERNA Roberto 01:52.544
11 18 MICO Carlos 01:52.799
12 69 OLIVERA Hernan 01:52.892
13 36 TALAMO Cristian 01:53.660
14 20 BURGUERA Juan 01:53.691
15 27 MACHUCA Matias 01:54.504
16 8 SOUTO Guillermo 01:55.427
17 15 ARGUISAIN Ruben 01:56.167
18 95 TASCA Omar 01:56.826
19 16 MOSSO Ricardo 01:56.831
20 41 MOLINA Mauro 02:44.694