FECHA 8 – CLASE 2 / 2018

   
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 6 CARABELLESE CRISTIAN 12 19:18.106 01:35.884
2 102 CURTI MAURO 12 19:20.116 00:02.010 01:36.026
3 51 GUISCI LEONARDO 12 19:20.627 00:02.521 01:36.118
4 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 12 19:21.138 00:03.032 01:36.110
5 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 12 19:22.017 00:03.911 01:36.042
6 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 12 19:37.882 00:19.776 01:37.084
7 18 MICO CARLOS 12 19:38.239 00:20.133 01:36.771
8 36 TALAMO CRISTIAN 12 19:38.646 00:20.540 01:36.651
9 95 TASCA OMAR 12 19:41.884 00:23.778 01:37.147
10 9 VIVA FEDERICO 12 19:45.400 00:27.294 01:36.342
11 20 BURGUERA JUAN 12 20:13.713 00:55.607 01:37.746
12 48 MAZORRA NESTOR 10 17:23.820 2 vts. 01:39.907
13 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 9 16:03.800 3 vts. 01:46.012
NO CLASIFICADOS
14 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 8 12:56.654 4 vts. 01:35.967
15 79 DUFOURC OSCAR 7 11:11.830 5 vts. 01:35.652
16 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 1 02:12.308 11 vts. --:--:--.---
NL 16 MOSSO RICARDO 0 00:00.000 00:00.000 --:--:--.---
 
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 79 DUFOURC OSCAR 6 09:37.722 01:35.926
2 51 GUISCI LEONARDO 6 09:38.556 00:00.834 01:36.022
3 6 CARABELLESE CRISTIAN 6 09:39.627 00:01.905 01:35.559
4 18 MICO CARLOS 6 09:45.119 00:07.397 01:36.689
5 20 BURGUERA JUAN 6 09:46.470 00:08.748 01:37.076
6 16 MOSSO RICARDO 6 09:53.702 00:15.980 01:37.037
7 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 6 10:08.633 00:30.911 01:36.220
8 95 TASCA OMAR 6 10:10.585 00:32.863 01:37.718
9 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 6 10:58.975 01:21.253 01:47.394
 
Pos Nombre Vts. Tiempo Diferencia Mejor Tiempo
1 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 6 09:41.414 01:36.545
2 102 CURTI MAURO 6 09:41.742 00:00.328 01:35.838
3 9 VIVA FEDERICO 6 09:42.621 00:01.207 01:36.645
4 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 6 09:43.525 00:02.111 01:35.419
5 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 6 09:47.505 00:06.091 01:36.010
6 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 6 09:52.004 00:10.590 01:37.746
7 36 TALAMO CRISTIAN 6 09:52.244 00:10.830 01:37.348
NO CLASIFICADOS
8 48 MAZORRA NESTOR 1 02:11.199 5 vts. --:--:--.---
NL 31 ALOGIO ANDRES 0 00:00.000 00:00.000 --:--:--.---
 
Pos N°. Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 102 CURTI MAURO 01:34.159
2 79 DUFOURC OSCAR 01:34.273 00:00.114
3 9 VIVA FEDERICO 01:34.496 00:00.337
4 40 GALLIANO DAMIAN 01:34.499 00:00.340
5 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 01:34.535 00:00.376
6 6 CARABELLESE CRISTIAN 01:34.861 00:00.702
7 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 01:35.390 00:01.231
8 51 GUISCI LEONARDO 01:35.552 00:01.393
9 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 01:35.858 00:01.699
10 18 MICO CARLOS 01:36.531 00:02.372
11 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 01:36.823 00:02.664
12 95 TASCA OMAR 01:37.026 00:02.867
13 36 TALAMO CRISTIAN 01:37.285 00:03.126
14 16 MOSSO RICARDO 01:37.521 00:03.362
15 48 MAZORRA NESTOR 01:39.110 00:04.951
16 20 BURGUERA JUAN 01:40.433 00:06.274
17 31 ALOGIO ANDRES 01:42.030 00:07.871
18 176 LEGOVINI GABRIEL 01:49.332 00:15.173
Pos. Nombre Mejor T° total
1 40 GAGLIANO DAMIAN 01:34.316
2 102 CURTI MAURO 01:34.376
3 98 FONDATI EMILIANO 01:34.554
4 79 DUFOUR OSCAR 01:34.743
5 69 OLIVEIRA HERNAN 01:35.441
6 6 CARABELLESE CRISTIAN 01:35.510
7 9 VIVA FEDERICO 01:35.706
8 51 GUISCI LEONARDO 01:35.818
9 18 MICO CARLOS 01:35.940
10 65 BAILHERES EMANUEL 01:36.508
11 36 TALAMO CRISTIAN 01:36.610
12 8 SOUTO GUILLERMO 01:37.300
13 95 TASKA OMAR 01:37.457
14 16 MOSSO RICARDO 01:38.723
15 48 MAZORRA NESTOR 01:40.050
16 176 LEGAVINI GABRIEL 01:48.670